Home > Celebrity > A > Avril Lavigne > Avril Lavigne Discography

Avril Lavigne Discography

Avril Lavigne

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Avril Ramona Lavigne

Birth Date :

September 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Belleville, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Complicated" (2002)
Avril Lavigne
Release year : 2013
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
The Singles Collection
Release year : 2012
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Rock
The Singles Collection [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Rock
Goodbye Lullaby
Release year : 2011
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Goodbye Lullaby [Deluxe]
Release year : 2011
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
The Best Damn Thing
Release year : 2007
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Under My Skin
Release year : 2004
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Let Go
Release year : 2002
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter