Home > Celebrity > A > Alyssa Milano > Alyssa Milano Discography

Alyssa Milano Discography

Alyssa Milano

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alyssa Jayne Milano

Birth Date :

December 19, 1972

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Samantha Micelli in TV series "Who's the Boss?" (1984-1992)
Alyssa
Release year : 1999
Label : Import
Genre : Rock
Locked Inside a Dream
Release year : 1999
Label : Import
Genre : Rock
Look in My Heart
Release year : 1999
Label : Canyon International
Genre : Rock
Do You See Me?
Release year : 1999
Label : Import
Genre : Rock
The Best in the World
Release year : 1999
Label : Canyon
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter