Home > Celebrity > S > Scott Wolf

Scott Wolf

Scott Wolf

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Scott Richard Wolf

Birth Date :

June 04, 1968

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Spouse :

Kelley Limp (since 29-May-04)

Claim to fame :

As Bailey Salinger in TV series "Party of Five" (1994)

Latest News


Scott Wolf Announces Wife's Third Pregnancy

November 20, 2013 15:14:41 GMT

is is going to make it "Party of Five". The actor announced on Tuesday, November 19 that his wife Kelley Limp is pregnant with their third child. The baby girl will arrive in may 2014. "I will be the first to say, yes, we are a party of five," he told Access Hollywood's Billy Bush, referring to his former television show. The couple are already parents to sons Jackson, 4, and Miller, 1.
...

Scott Wolf and His Wife Expecting Their Second Child

May 22, 2012 06:57:24 GMT

43-year-old and his wife Kelley Wolf are expanding their family. The Bailey Salinger of "Party of Five" confirms on Twitter that he and the 35-year-old "Real World: New Orleans" alum, whom he got married with in 2004, are expecting their second child together.
...

Picture Gallery


Scott Wolf in unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity - scott-wolf-unite4-humanity-03 Scott Wolf in unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity - scott-wolf-unite4-humanity-01 Scott Wolf in unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity - scott-wolf-unite4-humanity-02 Scott Wolf in Film Premiere Frozen - wolf-premiere-frozen-01 Scott Wolf in Film Premiere Frozen - scott-wolf-premiere-frozen-01 Scott Wolf in Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3 - comic_con_celebs_8_wenn2937329 Scott Wolf in Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3 - 'V' Press Conference - comic_con_v_2_wenn2937700 Scott Wolf in 2009 Comic Con International - Day 3 - ALO-078611 Scott Wolf in 2009 Comic Con International - Day 3 - ALO-078610 Scott Wolf in 2009 Comic Con International - Day 3 - ALO-078609 Scott Wolf in 2009 Comic Con International - Day 2 - ALO-078476 Scott Wolf in Project A.L.S. Tomorrow is Tonight 10th Anniversary Celebration - wolf-limp-tomorrow-is-tonight-10th-anniversary-celebration-02 Scott Wolf in Project ALS Tomorrow is Tonight 10th Anniversary - Red Carpet - JTM-030338 Scott Wolf in Project A.L.S. Tomorrow is Tonight 10th Anniversary Celebration - wolf-limp-tomorrow-is-tonight-10th-anniversary-celebration-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter