Home > Celebrity > A > Alanis Morissette > Alanis Morissette Discography

Alanis Morissette Discography

Alanis Morissette

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Alanis Nadine Morissette

Birth Date :

June 01, 1974

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "You Oughta Know" from album "Jagged Little Pill " (1995)
Live at Montreux 2012
Release year : 2013
Label : Eagle Rock
Genre : Rock
Havoc and Bright Lights
Release year : 2012
Label : Collective Sounds
Genre : Rock
Flavors of Entanglement [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Flavors of Entanglement
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Jagged Little Pill Acoustic
Release year : 2005
Label : Maverick
Genre : Rock
The Collection [CD & DVD]
Release year : 2005
Label : Maverick
Genre : Rock
The Collection
Release year : 2005
Label : Maverick
Genre : Rock
So-Called Chaos
Release year : 2004
Label : Maverick
Genre : Rock
Feast on Scraps
Release year : 2002
Label : Maverick
Genre : Rock
Under Rug Swept
Release year : 2002
Label : Maverick
Genre : Rock
Alanis Unplugged
Release year : 1999
Label : Maverick
Genre : Rock
Supposed Former Infatuation Junkie [Box]
Release year : 1999
Label : Import
Genre : Rock
Supposed Former Infatuation Junkie
Release year : 1998
Label : Maverick
Genre : Rock
Jagged Little Pill
Release year : 1995
Label : Maverick
Genre : Rock
Now is the Time
Release year : 1992
Label : MCA
Genre : Rock
Alanis
Release year : 1991
Label : MCA
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter