Will Patton
Will Patton Profile Photo

Will Patton

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
William Curtis Patton
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1954
Birth Place
Charleston, South Carolina,USA
Will Patton Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood on Her Name Richard Tiller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Radioflash Frank - -
Shookum Hills - - aka "Untitled 1inMM Horror Project"
Swamp Thing Avery Sunderland TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Actor Prepares Wisdom - -
Boarding School Dr. Sherman - -
Halloween (2018) Hawkins - -
The Scent of Rain & Lightning Senior - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Megan Leavey Jim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Honey Backseat - -
Shots Fired Sheriff Daniel Platt TV -
The Good Wife Mike Tascioni TV -
You Can't Win Foot and A Half George - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The November Man Perry Weinstein - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Abigail Harm The Visitor / Narrator - -
The Girl Tommy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Falling Skies Colonel Dan Weaver / Captain Weaver TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knucklehead Vic Sullivan - -
Meek's Cutoff Soloman Tetherow - -
Princess Ka'iulani Sanford B. Dole - aka Barbarian Princess
The Haunting of Pearson Place Bob - -
Waking Madison Mr. Walker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Violet Sam Conroy - -
Barbarian Princess Sanford B. Dole - -
The Fourth Kind Sheriff August - -
The Loss of a Teardrop Diamond Old Man Dobyne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucky Days J.C. - -
The Canyon Henry - -
Wendy and Lucy Mechanic - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Mighty Heart Randall Bennett - -
Code Name: The Cleaner Riley - -
Dog Days of Summer Eli Cottonmouth - -
The List Harriston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Road House 2: Last Call Nate Tanner - aka Road House 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Into the West James Fletcher TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Sins Philip Rothman TM -
The Last Ride Aaron Purnell TM -
The Punisher Quentin Glass - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Agency Jackson Haisley TV -
The Mothman Prophecies Gordon Smallwood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Agency Jackson Haisley TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gone in Sixty Seconds Atley Jackson - -
Remember the Titans Coach Bill Yoast - -
Trixie W. 'Red' Rafferty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakfast of Champions Moe the Truck Driver - -
Entrapment Hector Cruz - aka Verlockende Falle (Germany)
Jesus' Son John Smith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Armageddon Charles 'Chick' Chapple - -
I Woke Up Early the Day I Died Preacher - aka Ed Wood's I Woke Up Early the Day I Died
O.K. Garage Sean - aka All Revved Up
Title Star As Genre Info
Inventing the Abbotts Lloyd Abbott - -
The Postman Gen. Bethlehem - -
The Protector Jeff TV -
This World, Then the Fireworks Lt. Morgan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fled Det. Matthew 'Gib' Gibson - -
Plain Pleasures - - -
The Spitfire Grill Nahum Goddard - aka Care of the Spitfire Grill
Title Star As Genre Info
Copycat Nicoletti - -
VR.5 Dr.Frank Morgan TV aka VR
Title Star As Genre Info
Judicial Consent Alan Warwick - aka My Love, Your Honor
Natural Causes Michael Murphy - -
The Client Sergeant Hardy - -
The Puppet Masters Dr. Graves - aka Robert A. Heinlein's The Puppet Masters
Tollbooth Dash Pepper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Midnight Edition Jack Travers - -
Romeo Is Bleeding Martie - -
Taking the Heat Hadley TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Child Lost Forever: The Jerry Sherwood Story Frank Maxwell TM aka A Child Lost Forever
In the Deep Woods Eric Gaines TM -
In the Soup Skippy - aka In the Soup - Alles Kino (Germany)
Lincoln and the War Within - TM -
The Paint Job Wesley - aka Painted Heart
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Heaven Father Niles - -
Deadly Desire Giles Menteer TM -
Dillinger Melvin Purvis TM -
The Rapture Deputy Foster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Shock to the System Lt. Laker - -
Everybody Wins Jerry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Signs of Life Owen's Father - aka One for Sorrow, Two for Joy
Title Star As Genre Info
Stars and Bars Duane - -
Wildfire Mike - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Gathering of Old Men Lou Dimes TM aka Murder on the Bayou
No Way Out Scott Pritchard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Belizaire the Cajun Matthew Perry - -
Chinese Boxes Lang Marsh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After Hours Horst - -
Desperately Seeking Susan Wayne Nolan - -
The Beniker Gang Forest Ranger - aka Dear Lola, or How to Start Your Own Family
Title Star As Genre Info
Search for Tomorrow Kentucky Bluebird TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
King Blank Bar Customer - -
Silkwood Joe - -
Variety Mark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ryan's Hope Ox Knowles TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kent State Peter TM -