Will Patton
Will Patton Profile Photo

Will Patton

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
William Curtis Patton
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1954
Birth Place
Charleston, South Carolina,USA
Will Patton Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1998 N Best Supporting Actor The Postman (1997) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1989 W Performances "What Did He See?" -
1984 W Performances "Fool for Love" -