Tori Kelly Profile
Tori Kelly Profile Photo

Tori Kelly

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Victoria Loren Kelly
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1992
Birth Place
Wildomar, California, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Acoustic cover "Thinkin Bout You" (2012)
Birth Name
Victoria Loren Kelly
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1992
Birth Place
Wildomar, California, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Spouse
Andre Murillo (basketball player, 20-May-18)
Tori Kelly Video Gallery

Unbothered

video

Unbothered (Acoustic)

video

Unbothered (Lyric Video)

video

Time Flies (Cover)

video

Coffee (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Pretty Fades (Vevo Live Performance)

video