Too Short
Too Short Profile Photo

Too Short

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Todd Anthony Shaw
Birth Date
Apr 28, 1966
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Too Short Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

The Pimp Tape

Dangerous Music

Rap
album / discography

The Sex Tape Playlist

OG Records

Rap
Rap
album / discography

19,999

Dangerous Music

Rap
album / discography

No TrespASSing

Dangerous Music

Rap
album / discography

Still Blowin'

Dangerous Music

Rap
album / discography

I Love the Bay

Up All Nite

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Bible of a Pimp

Sumo

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Gangsters and Strippers

Up All Nite

Rap
album / discography

Pimpin' Incorporated

Up All Night

Rap
Rap
album / discography

It's About Time

Seventy Five Girls

Rap
album / discography

Chase the Cat

Jive

Rap
album / discography

You Nasty

Jive

Rap
album / discography

Can't Stay Away

Jive

Rap
album / discography

Cocktails

Jive

Rap
album / discography

Shorty the Pimp

Jive

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Born to Mack

Jive

Rap
album / discography

Don't Stop Rappin'

Seventy-Five Girls

Rap
album / discography

Players

75 Girls