E-40 Profile
E-40 Profile Photo

E-40

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Earl Stevens
Birth Date
Nov 15, 1967
Birth Place
Vallejo, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
EP "The Mail Man" (1994)
Birth Name
Earl Stevens
Birth Date
Nov 15, 1967
Birth Place
Vallejo, California, USA
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Black
Brother
D-Shot (rapper)
Sister
Suga-T (rapper)
E-40 Video Gallery

19 Dolla Lapdance (Feat. Suga Free & ProHoeZak)

video

I Stand on That (Feat. Joyner Lucas & T.I.)

video

MOB

video

Black Is Beautiful (Feat. Big K.R.I.T.)

video

Give Me 6

video

Up Or Down (Feat. Wiz Khalifa)

video