Tiffany Thornton Profile
Tiffany Thornton Profile Photo

Tiffany Thornton

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Tiffany Dawn Thornton
Birth Date
Feb 14, 1986
Birth Place
College Station, Texas, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Tawni Hart in "Sonny with a Chance" (2009) (TV)
Birth Name
Tiffany Dawn Thornton
Birth Date
Feb 14, 1986
Birth Place
College Station, Texas, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Education
  • Attended Texas A&M University
Brother
John Scott Thornton (older)
Spouse
Chris Carney (12-Nov-11 - 4-Dec-15, his death), Josiah Capaci (worship pastor, since 8-Oct-17)
Son
Kenneth James Carney (b. 14-Aug-12), Bentley Cash (b. 1-Mar-14)
Tiffany Thornton Video Gallery

I Believe (Feat. Kermit the Frog)

video