Tony Jaa
Tony Jaa Profile Photo

Tony Jaa

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Panom Worawit
Birth Date
Feb 5, 1976
Birth Place
Surin, Isaan, Thailand
Tony Jaa Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Jiu Jitsu - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Master Z: The Ip Man Legacy Sadi the Warrior - aka "Master Z: The Ip Man Legacy", "Ye wen wai zhuan: Zhang tian zhi" (China)
Monster Hunter - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Triple Threat - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
XXX: Return of Xander Cage Talon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Never Back Down: No Surrender Tony Jaa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Furious 7 Louie Tran - aka "Fast and Furious 7"
Kill Zone 2 Chatchai - aka "SPL 2: A Time for Consequences"
Skin Trade Tony Vitayakul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Protector 2 Kham - aka "Tom yum goong 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Ong Bak 3 Tien - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ong Bak 2 Tiang - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bodyguard 2 - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Protector Kham - aka Warrior King (UK)
Tom yum goong: The game Kham VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bodyguard Supermarket fighter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ong-bak Ting - aka Ong-Bak: Muay Thai Warrior
Title Star As Genre Info
Nuk leng klong yao - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Plook mun kuen ma kah 4 - - aka Spirited Killer (USA: DVD title)