Tiffany Profile
Tiffany Profile Photo

Tiffany

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Tiffanie Renee Darwish
Birth Date
Oct 2, 1971
Birth Place
Norwalk, California, USA
Famous As
Pop singer
Popular for
Single "I Think We're Alone Now" (1987)
Birth Name
Tiffanie Renee Darwish
Birth Date
Oct 2, 1971
Birth Place
Norwalk, California, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Leffingwell Christian High School in Norwalk, California in June 1989
Sister
Falicia Williams (b. 1979), Cheressa Williams (b. 1983)
Spouse
Bulmaro Garcia (make-up artist, 4-Apr-92 - 20003), Benn George (since 4-Aug-04)
Son
Elijah Bulmaro Garcia (b. 17-Sep-92)
Tiffany Video Gallery

He's All Man (Live)

video

Feels Like Love

video

I Think We're Alone Now

video

Could've Been

video

I Saw Him Standing There

video

All This Time

video