Stacy Ferguson Profile
Stacy Ferguson Profile Photo

Stacy Ferguson

Famous As
Vocalist for the Black Eyed Peas, composer, TV actress
Birth Name
Stacy Ann Ferguson
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1975
Birth Place
Whittier, California
Famous As
Vocalist for the Black Eyed Peas, composer, TV actress
Popular for
Single "London Bridge" (2006)
Birth Name
Stacy Ann Ferguson
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1975
Birth Place
Whittier, California
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Mesa Robles Middle School
  • Attended Glen A. Wilson High School
Father
Patrick Ferguson
Mother
Terri Gore
Sister
Dana (actress)
Spouse
Josh Duhamel (actor, since 10-Jan-09, filed for divorce)
Son
Axl Jack Duhamel (b. 29-Aug-13)