Stacy Ferguson
Stacy Ferguson Profile Photo

Stacy Ferguson

Famous As
Vocalist for the Black Eyed Peas, composer, TV actress
Birth Name
Stacy Ann Ferguson
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1975
Birth Place
Whittier, California
Stacy Ferguson Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Double Dutchess

BMG Rights Management (US) LLC

R&B
album / discography

M.I.L.F. $ (Remix EP)

Interscope Records

R&B
album / discography

The Dutchess

A&M