Stacy Ferguson
Stacy Ferguson Profile Photo

Stacy Ferguson

Famous As
Vocalist for the Black Eyed Peas, composer, TV actress
Birth Name
Stacy Ann Ferguson
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1975
Birth Place
Whittier, California
Stacy Ferguson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Four: Battle for Stardom Herself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur and the Revenge of Maltazard Replay (voice) - aka Arthur et la vengeance de Maltazard (France)
Marmaduke Jezebel (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nine Saraghina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa Hippo Girlfriend (voice) - aka Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa - The IMAX Experience (USA: IMAX version)
Title Star As Genre Info
Grind House Tammy (segment "Planet Terror") - aka Quentin Tarantino's Death Proof (USA: poster title)
Planet Terror Tammy - aka Robert Rodriguez's Planet Terror
Title Star As Genre Info
Poseidon Gloria - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Outside Ozona Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Monster in the Closet Lucy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Snoopy's Getting Married, Charlie Brown Sally Brown (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
It's Flashbeagle, Charlie Brown Sally Brown (voice) TM -