Shenae Grimes Profile
Shenae Grimes Profile Photo

Shenae Grimes

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Shenae Sonya Grimes
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1989
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Annie Wilson The CW's series "90210" (2008)
Birth Name
Shenae Sonya Grimes
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1989
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
Canadian
Education
  • Attended Forest Hill Public School for elementary
Sister
Maya (younger, half-sister)
Spouse
Josh Beech (model-singer, since 10-May-13)
Relation
Ethan Rapoport-Cole