Shania Twain
Shania Twain Profile Photo

Shania Twain

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Eilleen Regina Edwards
Birth Date
Aug 28, 1965
Birth Place
Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Shania Twain Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
I Still Believe Terry Camp - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trading Paint Becca - -