Shania Twain
Shania Twain Profile Photo

Shania Twain

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Eilleen Regina Edwards
Birth Date
Aug 28, 1965
Birth Place
Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Shania Twain Album Discography
Country
album / discography

Now

Mercury Nashville

Country
album / discography

Now (Deluxe Edition)

Mercury Nashville

Country
Country
Country
Country
album / discography

Send It With Love

Renaissance

Country
album / discography

Beginnings

Brentwood

Country
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Mercury Nashville

Country
album / discography

Up!

Universal

Country
Country
Country
album / discography

Wild and Wicked

Neon De Lite

Country
Country
Country
album / discography

On the Way

New Millenium

Country
album / discography

Come on Over

Mercury

Country
album / discography

The Woman in Me

Mercury

Country
album / discography

Shania Twain

Mercury