Sara Sampaio Profile
Sara Sampaio Profile Photo

Sara Sampaio

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Sara Pinto Sampaio
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1991
Birth Place
Porto, Portugal
Famous As
Model
Popular for
Won Sports Illustrated Swimsuit's Rookie of the Year (2014)
Birth Name
Sara Pinto Sampaio
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1991
Birth Place
Porto, Portugal
Height
5' 7.5
Nationality
Portuguese
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Green
Education
  • Attended the University of Lisbon, Portugal
Relation
Oliver Ripley (investor)
Sara Sampaio Video Gallery

AB FAB - LOVE Magazine Ad (with Hailey Baldwin and more)

video

Hogan Spring Summer 2017 Campaign Film (with Andrew Cooper)

video

GAS Fall Winter 2014/15 Ad (with Marc Marquez)

video

Calzedonia Summer 2014 Commercial

video

2013 Mavi Commercial

video

Carl's Jr. - Thickburger El Scorcho Commercial

video