Sada Baby Profile
Sada Baby Profile Photo

Sada Baby

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Casada Aaron Sorrell
Birth Date
Nov 17, 1992
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
2018 single "Bloxk Party," a collaboration with fellow Detroit rapper Drego
Birth Name
Casada Aaron Sorrell
Birth Date
Nov 17, 1992
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan
Nationality
American
Sada Baby Video Gallery

Little While (Feat. Big Sean & Hit-Boy)

video

Foe Minutes of Hell

video

Black Harlow

video

Pressikan

video

Rules of the Road 2.0 (Feat. Foxythaswiper)

video

Whole Lotta Choppas (Remix) [Lyric Video] (Feat. Nicki Minaj)

video