Ryan Guzman Profile
Ryan Guzman Profile Photo

Ryan Guzman

Famous As
Actor, model
Birth Name
Ryan Anthony Guzman
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1987
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Famous As
Actor, model
Popular for
As Sean in "Step Up Revolution" (2012)
Birth Name
Ryan Anthony Guzman
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1987
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Dark Blond
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Attended Sierra College
  • Graduated from West Campus High School in 2005
Father
Ray Guzman
Mother
Lisa (nee Hudson)
Brother
Steven (younger)
Ryan Guzman Video Gallery

Old Navy Summer Tie Shorts Commercial

video