Rob Zombie Profile
Rob Zombie Profile Photo

Rob Zombie

Famous As
Singer, director
Birth Name
Robert Cummings
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1966
Birth Place
Haverhill, Massachusetts, USA
Famous As
Singer, director
Popular for
Single "Dragula" fom album "Hellbilly Deluxe" (1998)
Birth Name
Robert Cummings
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1966
Birth Place
Haverhill, Massachusetts, USA
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Attended Pratt Institute, New York
Brother
Michael David Cummings ("Powerman 5000" lead singer, younger)
Spouse
Sheri Moon (since 31-Oct-02)
Rob Zombie Video Gallery

Get Your Boots On! That's the End of Rock and Roll!

video

The Hideous Exhibitions of a Dedicated Gore Whore

video

Medication for the Melancholy

video

The Life and Times of a Teenage Rock God

video

Get High

video

Well, Everybody's Fucking in a U.F.O.

video