Rebecca Ferguson (II)
Rebecca Ferguson (II) Profile Photo

Rebecca Ferguson (II)

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rebecca Louisa Ferguson Sundstrom
Birth Date
Oct 19, 1983
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Rebecca Ferguson (II) Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Reminiscence - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doctor Sleep Rose the Hat - -
Dune - - -
Men in Black International - - aka "Untitled Men in Black Spin-Off"
The Kid Who Would Be King Morgana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mission: Impossible - Fallout Ilsa Faust - aka "Mission: Impossible 6"
The Lady and the Panda Ruth Harkness - -
Untitled Roald Dahl & Patricia Neal Project Patricia Neal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life (2017) Miranda North - -
The Greatest Showman Jenny Lind - -
The Snowman Katrine Bratt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Florence Foster Jenkins Kathleen - aka "Florence"
The Girl on the Train (2016) Anna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Despite the Falling Snow Katya / Lauren - -
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation Ilsa Faust - aka "Mission: Impossible V"
Title Star As Genre Info
Hercules Ergenia - -
The Red Tent Dinah TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Vatican Olivia Borghese TM -
The White Queen Queen Elizabeth / Elizabeth Woodville TV -
Vi Linda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
En enkel till Antibes Maria - -
Irresistible Woman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Strandvaskaren Amanda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nya Tider Anna Gripenhielm TV -