Rebecca Ferguson (II)
Rebecca Ferguson (II) Profile Photo

Rebecca Ferguson (II)

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rebecca Louisa Ferguson Sundstrom
Birth Date
Oct 19, 1983
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Rebecca Ferguson (II) Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best Actress in an Action Movie Mission Impossible: Rogue Nation (2015) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best Female Newcomer Mission Impossible: Rogue Nation (2015) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Performance by an Actress in a Mini-Series or a Motion Picture Made for Television The White Queen (2013) (TV) -