Rebecca Ferguson (II) Profile
Rebecca Ferguson (II) Profile Photo

Rebecca Ferguson (II)

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rebecca Louisa Ferguson Sundstrom
Birth Date
Oct 19, 1983
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Queen Elizabeth in "The White Queen" (2013) (TV)
Birth Name
Rebecca Louisa Ferguson Sundstrom
Birth Date
Oct 19, 1983
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
Swedish
Education
  • Graduated from Adolf Fredriks Musikskola in 1999
Mother
Rosemary
Relation
Ludwig Hallberg
Son
Isac (b. 2007)
Rebecca Ferguson (II) News and Articles