Pixie Lott Profile
Pixie Lott Profile Photo

Pixie Lott

Famous As
Singer, actress, dancer
Birth Name
Victoria Louise Lott
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1991
Birth Place
Bromley, London, England, UK
Famous As
Singer, actress, dancer
Popular for
Single "Mama Do (Uh Oh, Uh Oh)" (2009)
Birth Name
Victoria Louise Lott
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1991
Birth Place
Bromley, London, England, UK
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended The Italia Conti Associates Saturday School in Chislehurst
  • Attended Italia Conti Academy of Theatre Arts, UK
Relation
Oliver Cheshire (model)
Pixie Lott Video Gallery

A Certain Romance (Arctic Monkeys Electric Stripped Cover)

video

How Am I Supposed to Live Without You? (Michael Bolton Acoustic Cover)

video

River (Joni Mitchell Cover)

video

Winter Wonderland (Cover)

video

Won't Forget You (Acoustic) [Backstage Session]

video

Won't Forget You (Feat. Stylo G)

video