Jennette McCurdy Profile
Jennette McCurdy Profile Photo

Jennette McCurdy

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy
Birth Date
Jun 26, 1992
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Sam Puckett in TV series "iCarly" (2007)
Birth Name
Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy
Birth Date
Jun 26, 1992
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5'
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Mother
Debra (d. 20-Sep-13, of breast cancer)
Brother
Marcus, Dustin, Scott (all older)
Relation
Andre Drummond (basketball player)
Jennette McCurdy Video Gallery