Pixie Lott
Pixie Lott Profile Photo

Pixie Lott

Famous As
Singer, actress, dancer
Birth Name
Victoria Louise Lott
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1991
Birth Place
Bromley, London, England, UK
Pixie Lott Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Inspector George Gently Megan Webb TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Itch of the Golden Nit (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fred: The Movie Judy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Genie in the House Dancer TV -