Paula Patton
Paula Patton Profile Photo

Paula Patton

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Paula Maxine Patton
Birth Date
Dec 5, 1975
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Paula Patton Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Four Kids and It Alice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Thirty-Eight - - -
Traffik Brea - aka "Stranded"
Title Star As Genre Info
Somewhere Between Laura Price TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Do-Over Heather - -
The Perfect Match Sherry - -
Warcraft Garona - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Runner Lauren Marks TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
About Last Night Alison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
2 Guns Deb - -
Baggage Claim Montana Moore - -
Mercy Cynthia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disconnect Cindy Hull - -
Single Ladies Layla Twilight TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jumping the Broom Sabrina Watson - -
Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol Jane Carter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Wright Morgan Alexander - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Precious: Based on the Novel Push by Sapphire Ms. Rain - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mirrors Amy Carson - -
Swing Vote Kate Madison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deja Vu Claire Kuchever - -
Idlewild Angel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hitch Mandy - -
London Alex - -
Murder Book Det. Angela Kellogg TM -