Patrick Schwarzenegger Profile
Patrick Schwarzenegger Profile Photo

Patrick Schwarzenegger

Famous As
Actor, model, entrepreneur
Birth Name
Patrick Arnold Shriver Schwarzenegger
Birth Date
Sep 18, 1993
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actor, model, entrepreneur
Popular for
Son of an actor-politician Arnold Schwarzenegger
Birth Name
Patrick Arnold Shriver Schwarzenegger
Birth Date
Sep 18, 1993
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
6' 0.5
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Grey
Education
  • Graduated Brentwood School, in Los Angeles, California in 2012
Mother
Maria Shriver
Brother
Christopher Schwarzenegger (b. 27-Sep-97)
Sister
Katherine Schwarzenegger (writer, b. 13-Dec-89), Christina Schwarzenegger (b. 23-Jul-91)
Relation
Taylor Swift (singer), Miley Cyrus (singer), Abby Champion (model)
Patrick Schwarzenegger Video Gallery