Patrick Schwarzenegger
Patrick Schwarzenegger Profile Photo

Patrick Schwarzenegger

Famous As
Actor, model, entrepreneur
Birth Name
Patrick Arnold Shriver Schwarzenegger
Birth Date
Sep 18, 1993
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Patrick Schwarzenegger Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Daniel Isn't Real Daniel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Go North Caleb - -
Midnight Sun Charlie - -
The Long Road Home Sgt. Ben Hayhurst TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dear Eleanor Bud - -
Prettyface Paul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scout's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse Jeff - aka "Scouts vs. Zombies"
Scream Queens - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grown Ups 2 Frat Boy Cooper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stuck in Love Glen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Benchwarmers Jock Kid Game #3 - -