Patrick Schwarzenegger
Patrick Schwarzenegger Profile Photo

Patrick Schwarzenegger

Famous As
Actor, model, entrepreneur
Birth Name
Patrick Arnold Shriver Schwarzenegger
Birth Date
Sep 18, 1993
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Patrick Schwarzenegger Trivia
  1. He is co-founder of "Project360", a hip modern apparel company that donates a portion of its proceeds to worthy charities.