Patrick Schwarzenegger
Patrick Schwarzenegger Profile Photo

Patrick Schwarzenegger

Famous As
Actor, model, entrepreneur
Birth Name
Patrick Arnold Shriver Schwarzenegger
Birth Date
Sep 18, 1993
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Patrick Schwarzenegger Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Movie Ship Midnight Sun (2018) Bella Thorne