Liana Liberato Profile
Liana Liberato Profile Photo

Liana Liberato

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Liana Daine Liberato
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1995
Birth Place
Galveston, Texas, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Annie in "Trust" (2010)
Birth Name
Liana Daine Liberato
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1995
Birth Place
Galveston, Texas, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American