Passenger Profile
Passenger Profile Photo

Passenger

Famous As
Folk-rock singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Michael David Rosenberg
Birth Date
May 17, 1984
Birth Place
Brighton and Hove, England, UK
Famous As
Folk-rock singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Let Her Go" (2012)
Birth Name
Michael David Rosenberg
Birth Date
May 17, 1984
Birth Place
Brighton and Hove, England, UK
Nationality
British
Passenger Video Gallery

Sword from the Stone (Gingerbread Mix) [Live]

video

House on a Hill (Sunday Live Stream)

video

What You're Waiting For (Live Studio Version)

video

Sword from the Stone (With the BBC Concert Orchestra)

video

Let Her Go (Live) [Feat. The BBC Concert Orchestra]

video

What You're Waiting For (Lyric Video)

video