Muse
Muse Profile Photo

Muse

Famous As
Alternative rock band
Birth Name
Rocket Baby Dolls
Birth Date
Jun 17, 1994
Birth Place
Teignmouth, Devon, UK
Muse Album Discography
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Simulation Theory

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Drones

Warner Bros.

Rock
Rock
album / discography

The 2nd Law

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

The Resistance

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

HAARP

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Black Holes & Revelations

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Absolution

Mushroom

Rock
album / discography

Hullabaloo Soundtrack

Mushroom

Rock
album / discography

Origin of Symmetry

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Showbiz

Warner Bros.