Mandy Moore
Mandy Moore Profile Photo

Mandy Moore

Famous As
Pop singer, actress
Birth Name
Amanda Leigh Moore
Birth Date
Apr 10, 1984
Birth Place
Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Mandy Moore Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Midway - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ralph Breaks the Internet Rapunzel (voice) - aka "Wreck-It Ralph 2", "Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2"
The Darkest Minds Altruistic doctor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
47 Meters Down Kate - aka "In the Deep"
I'm Not Here Mom - -
Tangled: Before Ever After Rapunzel (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM Herself - -
Disney Infinity 3.0 Rapunzel (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disney Infinity: Marvel Super Heroes Rapunzel (voice) VG -
Red Band Society Dr. Erin Grace TV -
Sheriff Callie's Wild West Sheriff Callie (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas in Conway Natalie Springer - -
Disney Infinity Rapunzel (voice) VG -
High School USA! Cassandra (voice) TV -
The Advocates Shannon Carter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Trap Annie TM -
Hotel Noir Evangeline Lundy - -
Tangled Ever After Rapunzel (voice) - -
Tron: Uprising Mara (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love, Wedding, Marriage Eva - -
Swinging with the Finkels Sarah Finkel - -
The Death and Return of Superman Lois Lane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grey's Anatomy Mary Portman TV -
Tangled Rapunzel (voice) - aka Rapunzel
Title Star As Genre Info
Because I Said So Milly - -
Dedication Lucy - -
License to Wed Sadie Jones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dreamz Sally Kendoo - -
Brother Bear 2 Nita (voice) - -
Scrubs Julie Quinn TV -
Southland Tales Madeline Frost-Santaros - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Racing Stripes Sandy (voice) - -
Romance & Cigarettes Baby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chasing Liberty Anna Foster - -
Saved! Hilary Faye - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Deal Halley Martin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Walk to Remember Jamie Sullivan - -
Kingdom Hearts Aerith Gainsborough (voice) VG -
Try Seventeen Lisa - aka All I Want
Title Star As Genre Info
Dr. Dolittle 2 Girl Bear Cub (voice) - aka DR2
The Princess Diaries Lana Thomas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Magic Al and the Mind Factory Brittany Foster VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Street Rats - - -