Lil Loaded Profile
Lil Loaded Profile Photo

Lil Loaded

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Dashawn Maurice Robertson
Birth Date
Aug 1, 2000
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "‎6locc 6a6y" (2019) has been streamed tens of millions of times across various platforms
Birth Name
Dashawn Maurice Robertson
Birth Date
Aug 1, 2000
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas
Nationality
American
Lil Loaded Video Gallery

Hard Times (Feat. Hotboii)

video

Emotional Killer

video

Bag Talk

video

Straight in Freestyle

video

The Dash

video

Always Win

video