Lil Herb Profile
Lil Herb Profile Photo

Lil Herb

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Herbert Wright
Birth Date
Oct 8, 1995
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Mixtape "Ballin Like I'm Kobe" (2015)
Birth Name
Herbert Wright
Birth Date
Oct 8, 1995
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nationality
American
Lil Herb Video Gallery

Stand the Rain (Mad Max)

video

Cold World

video

I Don't Wanna Die

video

Umbrella (Feat. Wacotron)

video

Really Like That

video

Break Yoself

video