Mike Epps Profile
Mike Epps Profile Photo

Mike Epps

Famous As
Comedian, actor
Birth Name
Michael Elliot Epps
Birth Date
Nov 18, 1970
Birth Place
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Famous As
Comedian, actor
Popular for
As Day-Day Jones in "Next Friday" (2000)
Birth Name
Michael Elliot Epps
Birth Date
Nov 18, 1970
Birth Place
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Height
6' 1.5
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Brown
Father
Tommy Epps
Mother
Mary Reed
Spouse
Michelle McCain (since, July 2006)
Daughter
Bria Epps (b. 1993), Makayla Epps (b. 1999), Maddie, Mariah
Mike Epps Video Gallery

That's What She Said (Feat. T-Pain)

video

Nike Zoom Kobe IV iD Commercial

video