Korn Profile
Korn Profile Photo

Korn

Famous As
Nu metal band
Birth Name
LAPD
Birth Date
Mar 6, 1992
Birth Place
Bakersfield, California, USA
Famous As
Nu metal band
Popular for
Album "Follow The Leader"(1998)
Birth Name
LAPD
Birth Date
Mar 6, 1992
Birth Place
Bakersfield, California, USA
Korn Video Gallery

Finally Free

video

Can You Hear Me (Acoustic)

video

Can You Hear Me

video

Cold (Live Video)

video

You'll Never Find Me (Live Video)

video

Can You Hear Me (Visualizer)

video