Korn
Korn Profile Photo

Korn

Famous As
Nu metal band
Birth Name
LAPD
Birth Date
Oct 17, 1992
Birth Place
Bakersfield, California, USA
Korn Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

The Serenity of Suffering

Roadrunner Records

Rock
album / discography

The Paradigm Shift

Universal

Rock
album / discography

The Path of Totality

Roadrunner

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Untitled

Virgin

Rock
album / discography

MTV Unplugged

Virgin

Rock
album / discography

Live & Rare

Sony

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits, Vol. 1

Epic/Immortal

Rock
album / discography

Take a Look in the Mirror

Epic/Immortal

Rock
album / discography

Untouchables

Epic

Rock
album / discography

EP Collection

Import

Rock
album / discography

Issues

Immortal/Epic

Rock
album / discography

Life Is Peachy/Gromfest Sampler

Sony International

Rock
album / discography

Follow the Leader

Import

Rock
album / discography

Quorn Box

Import

Rock
album / discography

Life Is Peachy

Immortal/Epic

Rock
album / discography

Korn

Immortal/Epic