Korn Profile
Korn Profile Photo

Korn

Famous As
Nu metal band
Birth Name
LAPD
Birth Date
Jan 17, 1992
Birth Place
Bakersfield, California, USA
Famous As
Nu metal band
Popular for
Album "Follow the Leader"(1998)
Birth Name
LAPD
Birth Date
Jan 17, 1992
Birth Place
Bakersfield, California, USA