Kenny Loggins Profile
Kenny Loggins Profile Photo

Kenny Loggins

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Kenneth Clark Loggins
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1948
Birth Place
Everett, Washington, USA
Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Kenneth Clark Loggins
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1948
Birth Place
Everett, Washington, USA
Height
6' 4"
Nationality
American
Spouse
Eva Ein (1978 - 1990), Julia Cooper (1992 - 2004)
Kenny Loggins Video Gallery

Danny's Song (Live)

video

Conviction of the Heart (Live)

video

Don't Fight It, Playing with the Boys, Danger Zone Medley (Live)

video

Your Mama Don't Dance (Live)

video

I'm Alright (Live)

video

Underneath the Same Sky

video