Kelsea Ballerini Profile
Kelsea Ballerini Profile Photo

Kelsea Ballerini

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Kelsea Nicole Ballerini
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1993
Birth Place
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "Love Me Like You Mean It" (2014)
Birth Name
Kelsea Nicole Ballerini
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1993
Birth Place
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Green
Education
  • Attended Central High School in Knoxville, Tennessee
  • Attended Centennial High School in Franklin, Tennessee
  • Attended Lipscomb University
Father
Ed
Mother
Carla
Spouse
Morgan Evans (singer-songwriter, since 02-Dec-17)
Kelsea Ballerini Video Gallery

Bragger (Ballerini Album Version) [Live from #SOSFEST]

video

A Country Song (Ballerini Album Version) [Live]

video

Club (Ballerini Album Version)

video

Overshare (Ballerini Album Version) [Lyric Video]

video

Homecoming Queen? (Ballerini Album Version) [Lyric Video]

video

Love and Hate (Ballerini Album Version) [Lyric Video]

video