Katerina Graham Profile
Katerina Graham Profile Photo

Katerina Graham

Famous As
Actress, singer, model
Birth Name
Katerina Alexandre Graham
Birth Date
Sep 5, 1989
Birth Place
Geneva, Switzerland
Famous As
Actress, singer, model
Popular for
As Bonnie Bennett in CW's series "The Vampire Diaries"
Birth Name
Katerina Alexandre Graham
Birth Date
Sep 5, 1989
Birth Place
Geneva, Switzerland
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Father
Joseph Graham
Mother
Natasha
Relation
Cottrell Guidry (engaged 2012 - 2014)
Katerina Graham Video Gallery

Baby (The Dance Collective)

video

Magic

video

Star F*cker

video

Love Music Funk Magic (Live)

video

Sometimes

video

Roxbury Drive Live

video