Jordan Davis Profile
Jordan Davis Profile Photo

Jordan Davis

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jordan Carl Wheeler Davis
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1988
Birth Place
Shreveport, Louisiana
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Singles You Up" (2017)
Birth Name
Jordan Carl Wheeler Davis
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1988
Birth Place
Shreveport, Louisiana
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Louisiana State University
Mother
Luwanna
Brother
Jacob Davis
Sister
Jentry Davis
Spouse
Kristen O'Connor (singer, since 25-Mar-17)
Daughter
Eloise Larkin Davis (b. 17-Nov-19)
Jordan Davis Video Gallery

Buy Dirt (Live) [Feat. Luke Bryan]

video

Trying (Vevo Live Performance)

video

I Still Smoked (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Buy Dirt (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Almost Maybes

video

Almost Maybes (Live Acoustic)

video