JLS Profile
JLS Profile Photo

JLS

Famous As
Boyband
Birth Name
Jack the Lad Swing
Birth Date
Nov 28, 2022
Birth Place
England, UK
Famous As
Boyband
Popular for
Runner-up of the fifth season of "The X Factor"
Birth Name
Jack the Lad Swing
Birth Date
Nov 28, 2022
Birth Place
England, UK
Nationality
British
JLS Video Gallery

Postcard

video

Postcard (Lyric Video)

video

Day One (Acoustic Video)

video

Eternal Love (Acoustic Video)

video

Eternal Love

video

Eternal Love (Special Performance on The One Show)

video