JLS
JLS Profile Photo

JLS

Famous As
Boyband
Birth Name
Jack the Lad Swing
Birth Date
Sep 25, 2018
Birth Place
England, UK
JLS Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Evolution

RCA

Pop
R&B
album / discography

Jukebox

Epic

R&B
R&B
R&B
album / discography

JLS (UK Version)

Sony Music