JLS Profile
JLS Profile Photo

JLS

Famous As
Boyband
Birth Name
Jack the Lad Swing
Birth Date
May 20, 2019
Birth Place
England, UK
Famous As
Boyband
Popular for
Runner-up of the fifth season of "The X Factor"
Birth Name
Jack the Lad Swing
Birth Date
May 20, 2019
Birth Place
England, UK
Nationality
British